2,507
edits
(document support for avenger, raider, truthseer and lorekeeper classes) |
(document support for heretic and crusader classes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|conjurer || {{ValidateHeroClass|conjurer}} | |conjurer || {{ValidateHeroClass|conjurer}} | ||
|- | |||
|crusader || {{ValidateHeroClass|crusader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|disciple || {{ValidateHeroClass|disciple}} | |disciple || {{ValidateHeroClass|disciple}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hexer || {{ValidateHeroClass|hexer}} | |hexer || {{ValidateHeroClass|hexer}} | ||
|- | |||
|heretic || {{ValidateHeroClass|heretic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|knight || {{ValidateHeroClass|knight}} | |knight || {{ValidateHeroClass|knight}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|raider || {{ValidateHeroClass|raider}} | |raider || {{ValidateHeroClass|raider}} | ||
|- | |||
|ravager || {{ValidateHeroClass|ravager}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|runemaster || {{ValidateHeroClass|runemaster}} | |runemaster || {{ValidateHeroClass|runemaster}} |