2,507
edits
(document new class soul reaper) |
(document support for heretic and crusader classes) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|apothecary || {{ValidateHeroClass|apothecary}} | |apothecary || {{ValidateHeroClass|apothecary}} | ||
|- | |||
|avenger || {{ValidateHeroClass|avenger}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bard || {{ValidateHeroClass|bard}} | |bard || {{ValidateHeroClass|bard}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|conjurer || {{ValidateHeroClass|conjurer}} | |conjurer || {{ValidateHeroClass|conjurer}} | ||
|- | |||
|crusader || {{ValidateHeroClass|crusader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|disciple || {{ValidateHeroClass|disciple}} | |disciple || {{ValidateHeroClass|disciple}} | ||
|- | |||
|elementalist || {{ValidateHeroClass|elementalist}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|geomancer || {{ValidateHeroClass|geomancer}} | |geomancer || {{ValidateHeroClass|geomancer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hexer || {{ValidateHeroClass|hexer}} | |hexer || {{ValidateHeroClass|hexer}} | ||
|- | |||
|heretic || {{ValidateHeroClass|heretic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|knight || {{ValidateHeroClass|knight}} | |knight || {{ValidateHeroClass|knight}} | ||
|- | |||
|lorekeeper || {{ValidateHeroClass|lorekeeper}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|marshal || {{ValidateHeroClass|marshal}} | |marshal || {{ValidateHeroClass|marshal}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|prophet || {{ValidateHeroClass|prophet}} | |prophet || {{ValidateHeroClass|prophet}} | ||
|- | |||
|raider || {{ValidateHeroClass|raider}} | |||
|- | |||
|ravager || {{ValidateHeroClass|ravager}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|runemaster || {{ValidateHeroClass|runemaster}} | |runemaster || {{ValidateHeroClass|runemaster}} | ||
Line 45: | Line 59: | ||
|skirmisher || {{ValidateHeroClass|skirmisher}} | |skirmisher || {{ValidateHeroClass|skirmisher}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|soul reaper | |soulreaper <br> soul reaper || {{ValidateHeroClass|soul reaper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|spiritspeaker || {{ValidateHeroClass|spiritspeaker}} | |spiritspeaker || {{ValidateHeroClass|spiritspeaker}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|treasurehunter <br> treasure hunter || {{ValidateHeroClass|treasurehunter}} | |treasurehunter <br> treasure hunter || {{ValidateHeroClass|treasurehunter}} | ||
|- | |||
|trickster || {{ValidateHeroClass|trickster}} | |||
|- | |||
|truthseer || {{ValidateHeroClass|truthseer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|watchman || {{ValidateHeroClass|watchman}} | |watchman || {{ValidateHeroClass|watchman}} |