2,507
edits
(Document "wyrm" as allowed abbreviation for lair of the wyrm) |
(document support for expansion Lost Legends) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dj43 <br> ardus ix'erebus lieutenant pack <br> ardus ix'erebus || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj43}} | |dj43 <br> ardus ix'erebus lieutenant pack <br> ardus ix'erebus || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj43}} | ||
|- | |||
|dj44 <br> chains <br> the chains that rust || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj44}} | |||
|- | |||
|dj45 <br> legends <br> lost legends || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj45}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Default (empty) || {{ValidateExpansionCode}} | |Default (empty) || {{ValidateExpansionCode}} | ||
|} | |} |