2,507
edits
No edit summary |
(document support for expansion Lost Legends) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|dj2 <br> dj02 <br> conversion kit <br> conversion || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj2}} | |dj2 <br> dj02 <br> conversion kit <br> conversion || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dj3 <br> dj03 <br> lair of the wyrm <br> lair | |dj3 <br> dj03 <br> lair of the wyrm <br> lair <br> wyrm || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dj4 <br> dj04 <br> labyrinth of ruin <br> labyrinth || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj4}} | |dj4 <br> dj04 <br> labyrinth of ruin <br> labyrinth || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj4}} | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dj43 <br> ardus ix'erebus lieutenant pack <br> ardus ix'erebus || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj43}} | |dj43 <br> ardus ix'erebus lieutenant pack <br> ardus ix'erebus || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj43}} | ||
|- | |||
|dj44 <br> chains <br> the chains that rust || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj44}} | |||
|- | |||
|dj45 <br> legends <br> lost legends || {{ValidateExpansionCode|dj45}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Default (empty) || {{ValidateExpansionCode}} | |Default (empty) || {{ValidateExpansionCode}} | ||
|} | |} |