2,507
edits
(Document "Hero Relic" as valid card type) |
(document newly supported cardtype "search card") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Input | !Input !! Returns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |familiar || {{ValidateCardType|familiar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |herorelic<br>hero relic || {{ValidateCardType|hero relic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |item || {{ValidateCardType|item}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|overlord | |overlordcard<br>overlord card || {{ValidateCardType|overlord card}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|overlord | |overlordrelic<br>overlord relic || {{ValidateCardType|overlord relic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|plot card | |plotcard<br>plot card || {{ValidateCardType|plot card}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Default (empty) || {{ValidateCardType}} | |servant || {{ValidateCardType|servant}} | ||
|- | |||
|search<br>searchcard<br>search card || {{ValidateCardType|search card}} | |||
|- | |||
|skill || {{ValidateCardType|skill}} | |||
|- | |||
|tainted || {{ValidateCardType|tainted}} | |||
|- | |||
|Default (empty) || {{ValidateCardType}} | |||
|} | |} |