2,507
edits
(Created page with ";Description :This template is used to return a color code based on the requested type. ;Syntax :<nowiki>{{Type Color|type=<type>}}</nowiki> ;Examples {| class="wikitable" !In...") |
(Document new background colors for the herosheet template) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Healer_border | |Healer_border | ||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Healer_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Healer_border}} | |style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Healer_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Healer_border}} | ||
|- | |||
|Healer_herosheet | |||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Healer_herosheet}}" |{{Type Color|type=Healer_herosheet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mage_background | |Mage_background | ||
Line 19: | Line 22: | ||
|Mage_border | |Mage_border | ||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Mage_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Mage_border}} | |style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Mage_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Mage_border}} | ||
|- | |||
|Mage_herosheet | |||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Mage_herosheet}}" |{{Type Color|type=Mage_herosheet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Warrior_background | |Warrior_background | ||
Line 25: | Line 31: | ||
|Warrior_border | |Warrior_border | ||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Warrior_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Warrior_border}} | |style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Warrior_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Warrior_border}} | ||
|- | |||
|Warrior_herosheet | |||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Warrior_herosheet}}" |{{Type Color|type=Warrior_herosheet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scout_background | |Scout_background | ||
Line 31: | Line 40: | ||
|Scout_border | |Scout_border | ||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Scout_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Scout_border}} | |style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Scout_border}}" |{{Type Color|type=Scout_border}} | ||
|- | |||
|Scout_herosheet | |||
|style="background-color:{{Type Color|type=Scout_herosheet}}" |{{Type Color|type=Scout_herosheet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Overlord_background | |Overlord_background |